Who Will Be At Alumni Weekend 2018?

Registration is Now Open! -- CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

The following Alumni have already registered (alphabetical by last name):

Class of '57
William Mullin

Class of '58

Doug Davlin
Chuck Jirka

Class of '60
Jon Patten

Class of '62
Kenneth Gamblin

Class of '67
Gary Conover

Class of '66
Mac Buckingham III
Peter Packard

Class of '68

William Boddington
Lance Brutschy
George Conant
Phil Condit
John Failey
Robert "Bob" Griffiths
Bob Horner
Richard Horner
Wink Jordan
William Kellough
Chris Klapp
David Klingensmith
Wesley Posvar
James Scott
John Wright
Scott Rice
Richard Robinson
Edwin "Bill" Stroh III
Fletcher Wardwell
J. Watson

Class of '69
Hoyt Bacon
Henry Morse

Class of '70
Mark Seelye

Class of '71
John "Jake" Emery

Class of '73
Michael Douglas
Jonathan Thomas

Class of '75
James Bachant
Peter Paulin

Class of '76
Albert Rogers

Class of '78
David Ammons
Eve Edmonds
A. Judson Ely III
Laura (Porakova) Dimberio
John Jay Frost
Pat Liston
Andrew Smith
Blake Wilson
Fred Winston

Class of '79
Pete Blatchford

Class of '80
Laura Luckett

Class of '81
Greg Osborne

Class of '82
David Allery
Sean Jenkinson
Paul Mariner
Chris Warden

Class of '83
Kerrigan Bennett
Susan Enfield
Juliana Frost
Adisa Harrington
Reed Orr
Pamela (Terry) Power
Donna Schou

Class of '84
Crystal Mumm
Gregg Thatcher
Elizabeth Warson

Class of '85
Stephanie (Brauchli) Carter
Daniel Fishman
Megan Hauser

Class of '86
Myra Young
Mark Wong

Class of '87
Burton McLucas
Arnaud Dumont

Class of '88

Robin Arwood
Karen Barcklay-Dodson
Kristin (Lightner) Clancy
Dave Colodny
Dionne Greif
Alexandra de Haan
Darin Hart
Steven Labowskie
Kristin Lightner
Shawna McGowan
Hutch Meltzer
Sean Mitchell
Damon Parker
Doug Patterson
Veronica Reiland
Cheryl Rimas
Mark Sather
Teresa Sheh
Melissa Stevens-Briceno
Richard Wallner

Class of '89
Christopher Bellios

Class of '90
Chris Sanchez

Class of '91
Seth Patterson

Class of '93
Amelia (Norfleet) Dorn
Christopher Guerry
Emilie (Davidson) Hoyt
Juniper Hunter
Diana (Dingwell) Mancini
Kristy (Gamblin) Mossanen
Colleen Reilly
Jessica Patterson
Jenni (Anderson) Tamblyn
Miranda (Jefferson) Terry 
Whitney Withers
Heidi Zink

Class of '94
Leah Fisch
Stephen "Pud" Ridgway

Class of '96
Patrick Hollenbeck
David Philipps

Class of '98
Tovah Adler
Jesse Barmettler
Leslie Buettner
Taylor Cohen
Amanda Compton
William Ferris
Lang Fisher
Alison French
Heather Hall
Daniel Hiltbrand
Jasmine (Jones) Hook
Brian Leavell
Kelley (Rees) Madden
Alex Marsh
Jonathan Matz
Elizabeth Meade
Sungbae Park
Weston Pew
Jillian Porter
Bren Reis
Buck Ritchey
Shilo (Young) Schauer
Autumn Stanford
Camille Warren
Sierra Wilson

Class of '99
Jenn Anderson-Miller
Holly Bonebrake
Colin Day
Mike Jones

Class of '01
Caightlain Martinez
Ashley (Bostrom) Tatum

Class of '03
Susannah Barr
Samuel Clark
Molly Creeden
Rose Delles
Kailey Garland
Abbey (Krall) Graham
Katy Owens Hubler
Zabrina Krishnamoorthy
Stephanie (Barr) Magnuson
Kevi Mace
Evan Martz
Dillon McGrew
Prescott Paulin
Joe Sedlak
Chris Tems
Travis Titus
Blaise Treeson
Colby Walker


Class of '04
Zoe (Schmidt) Phillips

Class of '05
Cadee Oakleaf

Class of '06
Stephanie Gardner
Addie Green
Alli Qubain

Class of '08

Niclole Burnstad
Vincent DeCenzo
Julian Dillon
Marcus Dumville
Andrew Finanger
Jeannie Folan
Megan Gines
Brandon Giorgetta
Minjae Kim
Katie Medved
Matthew Meier
Iona Musgnung
Emma Needell
Gilbert Rayhill
Michael Shoop
Henry Schaefer

Class of '10
Ryan Anderson
Greg Headley

Class of '11
Ellen Kerchner
Alexandrea Ochoa
Davis Tutt

Class of '12
Bailey Ross

Class of '13
Sophia Feffer
Sasha Gaynor
Matthew Gilbert
Bailey Knecht
Ana Mai Luckett
Njeri Summey
Maia Presti
Emma Reynolds
Julia Rogers
John-David "JD" Slaugh
Jackson Warley
Derek Waxman

Class of '15
Matthew Presti


This list will continue to be updated as registrations roll in!
(Last Update 5/30/18)

Faculty and Former Faculty

Melissa Alley
Sally Best Bailey
Toni Olivieri-Barton
Jeff Brown
Susan Carese
Ann Carson
Jack Creeden
Mark Dillon
Jake Emery
Laura Fawcett
Gary Gabrielson
Addie Green
Maleah Gluck
Lynn Handford
Sam Harrison
Austin Harvey
Kirstin Harvey
Luana Jarvis
Randy Jones
Stephen Kerchner
Stephanie Kimlicko
Scott Lebo
John Litchenberg
Christopher Lowell
Jim Mariner
Matt Marine
Hollie Marine
Kila McCann
Judi McPhail
Erik Nickerson
Jeanne Olive
Cheye Pagel
Mike Payne
Zoe (Schmidt) Phllips
Dave Reynolds
David Racine
Janet Refior
Margie Sherer
Dorothy Strehl
O'Neal Turner
Sheila Walker


6155 Fountain Valley School Road, Colorado Springs, CO 80911