Who Will Be At Reunion Weekend 2019?

The following Alumni have already registered
(alphabetical by last name)

(Last update: 5/24/2019)

Class of 1954
John Haldeman
Bob de Jong

Class of 1955
Whitney Galbraith


Class of 1957
Bob Street

Class of 1960
Jon Patten


Class of 1962
Kenneth Gamblin

Class of 1967
Richard Kimball


Class of 1969 - 50th Anniversary
Hoyt Bacon
Christopher Bancroft
Bradley Boyden
Barry Brown
Gerry Brown
Dan Citron
Jack Culver
John "Griff" Davidson
Ted Edmonds
Buck Elliot
James "Jim" Fleming
Fred Ford
Andy Gay
Chris Griffith
Doug Harvey
Frank "Buck" Honnold
Craig Larimer
Randy Lawrence
Hamilton "Tony" Mansur
Henry Morse
Dick Simpson
Tom Southall
Bob Stanley
Peter Stroh
Russell White

Class of 1971
Harry Aldrich
John "Jake" Emery
Lain (Strawn) Leoniak

Class of 1974
Daniel Cathcart
Gregory Webb

Class of 1977
Rick Gydesen

Class of 1978
Eve Edmonds
Peter Sturgis

Class of 1979
Gabriela (Stefel) Anderson
Peter Blatchford
Mary Crouter
Valerie (Flint) Durant
Peter Frautschi
Mary Ellen Hopkins
Darrell Johnson
Lolo Levy
Sam Marquis
Kathy Moody
Ruth Ryan
Ben Paddock
David Peltier
Tracy Smith
Rose Walker
John Welch

Class of 1981
James Flint
Greg Osborne


Class of 1984
Lawrence "Bronko" Galka
Crystal "Pepper" (Scott) Mumm
Gregg Thatcher
Elizabeth "Liz" Warson

Class of 1985
Megan Hauser


Class of 1986
Ben Brewer
Charles Harrison
Tracy (Lee) Wallace
Myra Young

Class of 1987
Burton McLucas

Class of 1989
Erik Bedford
Christopher Bellios
Tony Edwards
Blake Harrison
Ben Howe
John Kim
Steve Milstrey
Josh Mortensen
Kelly Nevins-Kraines
Chuck Ridgway
Michelle Tubilla

Class of 1990
Andy Gress
Taran Reese
Chris Sanchez
Hascy Tarbox

Class of 1992
Sydney Hastings

Class of 1993
Juniper Hunter


Class of 1994
Leah Fisch
Jennifer (Quinn) Kemano
John Larkin
Jean (Armour) Lewis
Vandy Mason
Hilary Mortensen
Josh Lannan (Orr)
Stephen Ridgway
Cesar Rivera
 Erin Bright (Wilson) Russell
Nika (Bartlett) Starr

Class of 1995
Tegan (Furlong) Owen

Class of 1996
PJ Hollenbeck
David Philipps

Class of 1997
Chris Marsh

Class of 1998
Ali Marlow


Class of 1999
Molly Armour
Holly Bonebrake
Morgan Bowman
Colin Day
Alison (Marcum) Christofferson
Thea Cross
James Fitzgerald
Geir Gabrielson
Melissa (Armstrong) Glassford
David Hopmayer
Nuin-Tara Key
Mike Jones
Craig Menning
Daku Nishiyama
Chun Joe Park
Bill Peters
Joe Peters
Christian Rebholz
Alex Rinker
Rebecca (Titus) Smith
Monique Varela

Class of 2001
Caightlain Martinez

Class of 2004
Emma Green
Zoe (Schmidt) Phillips


Class of 2006
Addie Greene

Class of 2008
Beau Bowman
Matthew Meier
Michael Shoop

Class of 2009
Megan DeCenzo
Tyler Dulin
Alegra Elliott
Doug Koenig
Emy (Hanna) Koontz
Sage Hanner
Eliot Jackson
Lukas Langer
Wiles Larimer
Wrendy Rayhill
Steven Stoot
Nalin Vahil

Class of 2014
Maggie Anderman
Allegra Dufresne
Maile McCann
Clayton McElvain
Casey Lane
Zoie Noone
Jiwon Park
Ariel Riggan
Alex (Dedrick) Ririe
Cole Papasergia
Hanna Pratt
Jessica Schmidt
Jason Swain
Megan Rash
Bryce Walsh
Kiira Walsh
Danforth Webster
Tristan White

Class of 2015
Joe Nunez
Alice Street




Faculty and Former Faculty

Josh Alford - Current
Missey Alley - Current
Linda Arguello - Current
Liz Bjorklund - Current
Caroline Blaylock - Current
Bradley Boyden - Former
Dave Brudzinski - Current
Alison Christofferson - Former
Emily Crouch-Ponder - Current
Kathleen Czop - Current
Marie Del Toro = Former
Jake Emery '71 - Current
Mario Flores - Current
Jesse Fortney - Current
Kathleen Gamblin - Former
Addie Greene '06 - Current
Brittany Harrison - Current
Sam Harrison - Current
Kirsten Harvey - Former
Jed Haupt - Current
Virginia Herndon - Current
Cecil Hogarth - Former
Fred Koval - Former
Scott Lebo - Current
Matt Marine - Current
Jim Mariner - Former
Kila McCann - Current
Rafael Mucino - Current
Lee Nuckolls - Current
Tyson Phillips - Current
Caroline Santonelli - Current
David Racine - Current
John Raushenbush - Former
Dave Reynolds - Current
Brett Rubenstein - Current
John Parra - Former
Mike Payne - Current
Zoe Phillips '04 - Current
Deb Prantl - Current
Kevin Ray - Current
Janet Refior - Current
Margie Sherer - Current
Penny Steele - Current
Dorothy Strehl - Current
Oneal Turner - Current
Melinda Twomey - Trustee
Simon Waldbaum - Current
6155 Fountain Valley School Road, Colorado Springs, CO 80911